Lautakunnat

 

Alavetelin kunnanosalautakunta 2017- 2021:

Jäsenet:

Varajäsenet:

Sandstedt, Per-Emil, pj

Forsström, André

Ahlstrand, Monica, vpj

Sjölund, Mirja

Cainberg, Päivi

Berg, Kenneth

Granholm, Ann-Marie

Skog, Anette

Granlund, Micael

Nylund, Clas-Göran

 

 

 

Keskusvaalilautakunta 2017- 2021:

Varsinaiset jäsenet:

 

Puheenjohtaja:

Slotte, Carl-Otto

Varapuheenjohtaja:

Hästbacka, Anne-Maria

Jäsenet:

Enfors, Annika

 

Pahkamäki, Anna

 

Wikman, Mika

Varajäsenet:

Back, Lars

 

Drycksbäck, Ann-Sofi

 

Granholm, Ann-Marie

 

Herranen, Teuvo

 

Niemonen, Veli

 

Ravald, Katrin

 

Träisk, Bjarne

 

Wassborr, Ossian

 

 

Kruunupyyn kunnanosalautakunta 2017- 2021:

Jäsenet:

Varajäsenet:

Björklund, Eva-Lott, pj

Ågren, Rebecca

Kortell, Niklas, vpj.

Wargh, Robert

Näse, Oscar

Öst, Harry

Vigård, Nina-Marie

Åminne, Malin

Vikström, Samuel

Lindgren, Hans-Erik

 

 

Maaseutulautakunta

Kruunupyyn kunnan edustajat
Pedersörenseudun maaseutulautakunta 2017 - 2021

Jäsen:

Varajäsen

Strandvall, Mårten

Flöjt, Jessica

Sjölund, Mirja

Björk, Mikael

 

 

 

Tarkastuslautakunta 2017- 2021:

Jäsen:

Varajäsen:

Skullbacka, Bengt-Johan, puh.joht.

Grahn, Johan

Dalvik, Sixten,varapuh.joht.

Söderbacka, Carita

Lövsund, Gabriella

Stenbäck, Mats

Näse, Elin

Granqvist, Mona-Lisa

   

 

 

Teerijärven kunnanosalautakunta 2017- 2021:

Jäsenet:

Varajäsenet:

Sandström, Hans, pj

Dahlvik, Sören

Hästbacka, Anne-Maria, vpj.

Forsander, Johanna

Byskata, Tom

Nabbvik, Johan

Grankvist, Pia

Furu-Vidjeskog, Inger

Ollqvist, Helmer

Forsberg, Anders

 

 

 

Sivistys- ja vapaa-aikalautakunta 2017- 2021:

Jäsen:

Varajäsen:

Svartsjö, Peter, puh.joht.

Finnila-Lindvall, Veronica

Salmela, Joel, varapuh.joht..

Frediksson-Lidsle, Eva

Ahlsved, Mona

Näse, Oscar

Björklund, Eva-Lott

Ågren, Rebecca

Hagnäs, Tomas

Näse, Adam

Hongell, Susanne

Takkula, Monica

Lindh, Mats

Sunabacka, Sten

Torrkulla, Matias

Ahlskog, Martin

Åstrand, Ulla-Maria

Ahlskog, Mats

 

 

 

Tekninen ja ympäristölautakunta 2017- 2021:

Jäsen:

Varajäsen:

Åminne, Malin, puh.joht.

Takkula, Monica

Ljungberg, Anders, varapuh.joht.

Ahlstrand, Monica

Broända, Helena

Lassas, Tuula

Dahlvik, Sören

Sandstedt, Per-Emil

Sandström, Hans

Ollqvist, Helmer

Strandvall, Göran

Enfors, Vidar

Toivonen, Susanna

Enroth, Carl-Johan

 

Alustavat kokouspäivämäärät:

20.5, 17.6, 19.8, 23.9, 9.12